Józefa Olszewska, 18531895 (aged 42 years)

Name
Józefa /Olszewska/
Given names
Józefa
Surname
Olszewska
Also known as
Józefa /Kotarska/
Birth
about 1853 35 31
Citation details: AL-Z-1895-13-Kotarska Józefa
Marriage
Citation details: M-1895-7-Kotarski Furmaniak
Text:

http://metryki.genealodzy.pl/metryka.php?ar=3&zs=1699d&sy=1895&kt=2&plik=07-08.jpg#zoom=1.75&x=225&y=345

Death of a father
Citation details: AL-U-1860-Marcin Olszewski
Birth of a brother
Witness: Łukasz Olszewski (aged 31 years) — Relationship
Witness: Wojciech Szpakowski (aged 34 years) — Relationship
Citation details: AL-U-1860-Marcin Olszewski
Death of a mother
before 1887 (aged 34 years)
Citation details: M-1887-Olszewski Kowalczyk
Death
Citation details: AL-Z-1895-13-Kotarska Józefa
Family with parents
father
18181860
Birth: about 1818
Death: November 3, 1860Sławoszew, Mazew
mother
Marriage Marriage
younger brother
-7 years
herself
18531895
Birth: about 1853 35 31
Death: April 20, 1895Sławoszew, Mazew
Family with Maciej Kotarski
husband
herself
18531895
Birth: about 1853 35 31
Death: April 20, 1895Sławoszew, Mazew
Marriage Marriage
Maciej Kotarski + Marianna Furmaniak
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageJune 18, 1895Topola Królewska
Birth
Citation details: AL-Z-1895-13-Kotarska Józefa
Marriage
Citation details: M-1895-7-Kotarski Furmaniak
Text:

http://metryki.genealodzy.pl/metryka.php?ar=3&zs=1699d&sy=1895&kt=2&plik=07-08.jpg#zoom=1.75&x=225&y=345

Death
Citation details: AL-Z-1895-13-Kotarska Józefa
Source citation
Citation details: AL-Z-1895-13-Kotarska Józefa
Source citation
Citation details: M-1895-7-Kotarski Furmaniak
Text:

http://metryki.genealodzy.pl/metryka.php?ar=3&zs=1699d&sy=1895&kt=2&plik=07-08.jpg#zoom=1.75&x=225&y=345