Maria Otto, 18711932 (aged 61 years)

Name
Maria /Otto/
Given names
Maria
Surname
Otto
Also known as
Maria /Bidzińska/
Birth
about 1871
Source: Cmentarz Mazew
Citation details: C-1932-Bidzińska Maria
Death
April 23, 1932 (aged 61 years)
Source: Cmentarz Mazew
Citation details: C-1932-Bidzińska Maria
Interment
Source: Cmentarz Mazew
Citation details: C-1932-Bidzińska Maria
Birth
Source: Cmentarz Mazew
Citation details: C-1932-Bidzińska Maria
Death
Source: Cmentarz Mazew
Citation details: C-1932-Bidzińska Maria
Interment
Source: Cmentarz Mazew
Citation details: C-1932-Bidzińska Maria
Source citation
Citation details: C-1932-Bidzińska Maria
Interment