Katarzyna Olejniczak, 1845

Name
Katarzyna /Olejniczak/
Given names
Katarzyna
Surname
Olejniczak
Also known as
Katarzyna /Starszewska/
Birth
about 1845
Citation details: M-1865-20-Starszewski Wojciech
Text:

http://metryki.genealodzy.pl/metryka.php?ar=3&zs=1728d&sy=1865&kt=2&plik=20-21.jpg#zoom=2.25&x=22&y=251

Marriage
Citation details: M-1865-20-Starszewski Wojciech
Text:

http://metryki.genealodzy.pl/metryka.php?ar=3&zs=1728d&sy=1865&kt=2&plik=20-21.jpg#zoom=2.25&x=22&y=251

Birth
Citation details: M-1865-20-Starszewski Wojciech
Text:

http://metryki.genealodzy.pl/metryka.php?ar=3&zs=1728d&sy=1865&kt=2&plik=20-21.jpg#zoom=2.25&x=22&y=251

Marriage
Citation details: M-1865-20-Starszewski Wojciech
Text:

http://metryki.genealodzy.pl/metryka.php?ar=3&zs=1728d&sy=1865&kt=2&plik=20-21.jpg#zoom=2.25&x=22&y=251

Source citation
Citation details: M-1865-20-Starszewski Wojciech
Text:

http://metryki.genealodzy.pl/metryka.php?ar=3&zs=1728d&sy=1865&kt=2&plik=20-21.jpg#zoom=2.25&x=22&y=251

Source citation
Citation details: M-1865-20-Starszewski Wojciech
Text:

http://metryki.genealodzy.pl/metryka.php?ar=3&zs=1728d&sy=1865&kt=2&plik=20-21.jpg#zoom=2.25&x=22&y=251